Is SunRype Fruitsource + Veggie Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
6 Peach Pear Carrot: Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple & Pear & Carrot & Peach & Lemon Juice Concentrates, Natural Flavour, Citrus Pectin, Apple Fibre. 6 Wildberry Carrot: Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple & Pear & Carrot & Cherry & Elderberry & Raspberry & Strawberry & Lemon Juice Concentrates, Citrus Pectin, Natural Flavour, Apple Fibre.
Check SunRype Fruitsource + Veggie Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunRype Fruitsource + Veggie Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
SunRype Fruitsource + Veggie Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


