No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Sunshine Country Honey Roasted Peanuts Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Honey, Vegetable Oil (peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/or Sunflower), Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum. Contains Peanuts. It may also contain Tree Nuts.

Check Sunshine Country Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Sunshine Country Honey Roasted Peanuts | Spoonful