Is SunVista - Pinto Beans With Jalapenos - 15 Oz. Can Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Jalapeno Pepper, Contains 2% Or Less: Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Tomato Paste, Onion Paste, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice Extract
Check SunVista - Pinto Beans With Jalapenos - 15 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SunVista - Pinto Beans With Jalapenos - 15 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SunVista - Pinto Beans With Jalapenos - 15 Oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup BaseCooking Base


