Is Superior Source Melatonin -- 1 mg - 100 MicroLingual Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose (Milk), Chamomile Leaf Powder And Acacia Gum

Check Superior Source Melatonin -- 1 mg - 100 MicroLingual Tablets against your own diets in the app.