This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Surasang Seafood Pancake with Vegetable 453g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Surimi (Golden Threadfin Bream (Wild), Sugar, Acidity Regulator), Squid (Wild), Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil, D-Tocopherol), Tofu (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Calcium Sulfate), Green Onion, Carrot, Leek, Onion, Defatted Soy Protein, Isolated Soybean Protein, Soybean Oil, Perilla Leaf, Sugar, Fish Cake Seasoning (Water, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Wheat, Water, Salt), Salt, Malto Dextrin, Tuna Concentrate, Anchovy, Bonito, Dextrin, Yeast Extract, Disodium 5' Ribonucleotide, Xantham Gum), Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Shrimp Extract, Dextrin, Burdock, Broccoli, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Polyphosphate, Sodium Pyrophosphate)

Check Surasang Seafood Pancake with Vegetable 453g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Surasang Seafood Pancake with Vegetable 453g | Spoonful