Is Sweet Harvest Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.

Check Sweet Harvest Mandarin Oranges In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping