Is SWEET HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET HONEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF HONEY, CHILI POWDER (SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, SPICE.
Check SWEET HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET HONEY BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


