Is Sweet Tarts Chewy Fusions Fruit Punch Medley Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH. GELATIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SODIUM LACTATE, RED 40 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, CARMINE (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Sweet Tarts Chewy Fusions Fruit Punch Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Tarts Chewy Fusions Fruit Punch Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


