Is SWEETARTS, MINI CHEWY TANGY CANDY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Less Than 2% Of Malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Egg Albumen, Natural Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carnauba Wax, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake
Check SWEETARTS, MINI CHEWY TANGY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEETARTS, MINI CHEWY TANGY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEETARTS, MINI CHEWY TANGY CANDY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


