Is Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetable glycerine, purified water, citrc acid, malic acid, natural flavor, stevia leaf extract, sodium citrate.
Check Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Sparkling Ice Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Sparkling Water 17 oz
Halls Breezers Cool Berry Flavor Cough Drops
Where to buy
Sweetleaf Water Drops Tropical Punch Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


