Is Swizzels Rainbow Drops 10g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maize Rice, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Colours: Beetroot Red, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika Extract

Check Swizzels Rainbow Drops 10g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Rainbow Drops 10g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Swizzels Rainbow Drops 10g | Spoonful