Is Tama Tea Peach Pear Sparkling Green Tea, Peach Pear Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, PEACH, PEAR, CITRIC ACID

Check Tama Tea Peach Pear Sparkling Green Tea, Peach Pear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go