Is TANGERINE, MANGO, GUANA STRAWBERRY PURE ZERO ENERGY DRINK, TANGERINE, MANGO, GUAVA STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- pantothenic acid
- natural flavors
- inositol
- taurine
pantothenic acid
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Erythritol, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Benzoic Acid (Preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Inositol, Gum Arabic, Niacinamide, Pantothenic Acid, Ester Gum, Milk Thistle Extract, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Guarana Seed Extract, Red #40, Cyanocobalamin.
Check TANGERINE, MANGO, GUANA STRAWBERRY PURE ZERO ENERGY DRINK, TANGERINE, MANGO, GUAVA STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TANGERINE, MANGO, GUANA STRAWBERRY PURE ZERO ENERGY DRINK, TANGERINE, MANGO, GUAVA STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
TANGERINE, MANGO, GUANA STRAWBERRY PURE ZERO ENERGY DRINK, TANGERINE, MANGO, GUAVA STRAWBERRY is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


