Is Tasti Super Food Wholefood Balls Quinoa + Dark Cacao Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, CACAO (15%) (CACAO POWDER, CACAO MASS, CACAO NIBS), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, PUFFED QUINOA (2.5%), PUFFED CHICKPEA (1%), MACA ROOT POWDER (1%), NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Tasti Super Food Wholefood Balls Quinoa + Dark Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go