Is Taylors of Harrogate Hot Lava Java Coffee Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (100%)

Check Taylors of Harrogate Hot Lava Java Coffee Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylors of Harrogate Hot Lava Java Coffee Bags is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
AcidicBitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Taylors of Harrogate Hot Lava Java Coffee Bags | Spoonful