Is Tayto Cheese & Onion Crisps 35G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cbggse E Onjon Flavour Polato Ingrcdicnt5, Potato, Sunliower On, Flavour (Flavourings, Salt, Flavour Enfjoncers (E021, C635), (T4jlk), Cofours (Turmeric Extract, Tytgut)), May Contain Traces Of Barley And Soya, Additjonaj Information Vegetuians @ Typicaj Nutritional Information
Check Tayto Cheese & Onion Crisps 35G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tayto Cheese & Onion Crisps 35G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


