Is TEA TREE SPRAY - 30ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Alcohol Denat, Water, Glycerin, Menthol, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint), Oil

Check TEA TREE SPRAY - 30ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TEA TREE SPRAY - 30ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go