Is teapigs Happy Organic Tea Bags with Lemon Balm Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Apple (30%), Organic Lemon Balm (15%), Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom Seed, Organic Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Organic Turmeric (5%), Organic Orange Peel, Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Dove Buds, Organic Marigold Flowers, Organic Allspice, Natural Flavouring
Check teapigs Happy Organic Tea Bags with Lemon Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open teapigs Happy Organic Tea Bags with Lemon Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
teapigs Happy Organic Tea Bags with Lemon Balm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


