Is Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaf, Chamomile Flower, Relora (R), Eleuthero Root, Rhodiola Root, Vitamin B5, Passionflower, Vitamin B3, Panax Ginseng Root, Gymnema Leaf Extract, Peppermint Oil, Glycerin, Sucralose
Check Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Teaza Herbal Energy Pouches Cool Mint Puck 1 Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


