Is Teddy Pop Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Raspberry: Sugars (sugar, maltose syrup (corn)), Lactic acid, Citric acid, Artificial flavour (blue raspberry), Artificial colour (brilliant blue FCF). Watermelon: Sugars (sugar, maltose syrup (corn)), Artificial flavour (watermelon), Lactic acid, Artificial colours (tartrazine, brilliant blue FCF). Strawberry: Sugars (sugar, maltose syrup (corn)), Artificial flavour (strawberry), Lactic acid, Artificial colour (allura red).

Check Teddy Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go