Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Teriyaki chicken with noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Noodles Wheat Flour, Water, Wheat Gluten, Modified Tapioca Starch, Rice Bran Oil, Saltl, Teriyaki Sauce Water, Soy Sauce Soybean, Wheat Flour, Sait, Sugar, Cooked Chicken, Carrot, Shiitake Mushroom, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Yeast Extract, Colour (Paprika Extract)l, May Contain Crustaceans, Fish, Peanuts, Cashews, Egg And Milk, : See Bottom, After Opening Keep Refrigerated (0-7 Oc), Country Of Origin Thailand

Check Teriyaki chicken with noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Teriyaki chicken with noodles | Spoonful