Is Tesco 6 Bruschetta Slices 180g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Water, Fermented Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Durum Wheat Flour, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Alcohol, Oregano, Sea Salt, Malted Wheat Flour, Yeast, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Cider Vinegar, Flavouring.

Check Tesco 6 Bruschetta Slices 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco 6 Bruschetta Slices 180g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling