Is TESCO 9 Mini Mince Pies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mincemeat (42%) [Sugar, Apple Purée, Sultanas, Raisins, Glucose Syrup, Currants, Brandy, Palm Oil, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Orange Peel, Rice Flour, Cinnamon, Acidity Regulators (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Coriander, Lemon Peel, Sunflower Oil, Ginger, Caraway, Treacle, Orange Oil], Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Palm Oil, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Almonds, Dextrose, Salt, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Corn flour, Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids). May contain peanuts and other nuts.

Check TESCO 9 Mini Mince Pies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking