Is Tesco Classic Veggie Sushi 126g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cooked White Sushi Rice [Water, White Rice, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Fructose-Glucose Syrup, Cane Molasses], Pepper, Carrot, Cabbage, Edamame Soya Beans, Soy Sauce Bottle [Water, Soya Beans, Rice Vinegar], Avocado, Nori Seaweed, White Sesame Seeds , Black Sesame Seeds , Spinach, Red Pepper Flakes, White Wine Vinegar, Cornflour, Coriander, Yeast Extract Powder, Onion, Turmeric, Caraway Seeds, Garlic, Modified Potato Starch, Soya Beans, Black Pepper, Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Cumin, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Fenugreek, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Star Anise, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Fennel, Cardamom, Clove, Chilli Powder, Bay Leaf, Allspice, Ginger, Paprika.
Check Tesco Classic Veggie Sushi 126g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Classic Veggie Sushi 126g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Classic Veggie Sushi 126g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Roll, Piece


