Is Tesco Coriander 100G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander
Check Tesco Coriander 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Coriander 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
(8 pack) Goya Coriander & Annatto Seasoning - Sazon Culantro y Achiote
Goya Coriander & Annatto Seasoning 20 Pack - Sazon Culantro y Achiote (Pack of 1)
Badia Sazon Tropical with Annatto and Coriander Ready-Made Blend, 6.75 oz.
MET-Rx--Big 100 Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar--Protein Meal Replacement Bar--28g of Protein Per Bar--100g Bars, 1 Count
Dried Guava Balls 3.5 Oz 100g 15 Pcs Fruit Treats
Where to buy
Tesco Coriander 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad


