Is Tesco Coronation Chicken Sandwich Filler 235g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast (37%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Mango Chutney [Mango, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Ginger, Chilli], Dried Apricot (4%) [Apricot, Rice Flour, Preservative ( Sulphur Dioxide )], Sultanas (3.5%), Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, White Wine Vinegar, Coriander, Cumin, Tomato Paste, Paprika, Mustard Seed, Fenugreek, Cayenne Pepper, Turmeric, Stabiliser (Pectin), Sunflower Oil, Gram Flour, Cinnamon, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Cardamom, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Clove.
Check Tesco Coronation Chicken Sandwich Filler 235g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Coronation Chicken Sandwich Filler 235g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sandwich Bros Chicken Melt, Frozen Pita Pocket Sandwiches, Frozen Meal, 6 Count, 15 oz (Frozen)
Culver's Chicken Sandwich
Tyson Spicy, Breaded & Portioned Chicken Breast Fillet With Rib Meat on an Artisan Bun Sandwich, Spicy
Member's Mark Southern Style Chicken Sandwich
Tesco BBQ Roast Chicken Breast Chunks 180g
Where to buy
Tesco Coronation Chicken Sandwich Filler 235g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


