Is Tesco Fruit Salad 500G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cantaloupe Melon, Honeydew Melon, Strawberry, Grapes

Check Tesco Fruit Salad 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fruit Salad 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast