Is Tesco Sweet Fondant Icing Ready To Roll 1kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Sweet Fondant Icing Ready To Roll 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sweet Fondant Icing Ready To Roll 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tesco Sweet Fondant Icing Ready To Roll 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


