Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tetley Clarity Blueberry Ginseng with Ginkgo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Orange Leaves, Beetroot, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Fennel, Nettle Leaves, Ginkgo Leaves, Ginger Root, Lavender Flowers, Sage Leaves, Lemon Myrtle, Blueberries, Ginseng Root, Flavour

Check Tetley Clarity Blueberry Ginseng with Ginkgo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Clarity Blueberry Ginseng with Ginkgo is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Tetley Clarity Blueberry Ginseng with Ginkgo | Spoonful