Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Air Arizzled Rice Cakes Cookie Dough Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Grain Rice Meal, Sugar, Avocado Oil, Corn Meal, Palm Kernel Oil, Brown Sugar, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Whole Quinoa, Natural Flavors, Torula Yeast, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Torula Yeast, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum

Check The Air Arizzled Rice Cakes Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cookie Snacks

Flavor
SweetCocoaNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemToppingDipping
Lactose Free? The Air Arizzled Rice Cakes Cookie Dough | Spoonful