Is The Butcher's Market British Beef Frying Steak 500g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- british beef
british beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
British Beef
Check The Butcher's Market British Beef Frying Steak 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market British Beef Frying Steak 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Applegate Grassfed The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Roli Roti Butcher's Organic Beef Bone Broth, 24 Fl Oz
KICK UP THE FLAVOR OF ROAST BEEF, MASHED POTATOES AND BLOODY MARYS.
Where to buy
The Butcher's Market British Beef Frying Steak 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


