Is The Collective Great Daurt Probiotic Super Berries Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
- enzyme
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Kefir Yoghurt (milk, Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Stabilisers (natural Starch, Pectin), Enzyme (lactase), Live Cultures*), Super Berries Compote (clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Berries (2.5%) (blackcurrant, Boysenberry), Thickener (natural Starch), Echinacea Powder (0.05%), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavour). Contains Milk.
Check The Collective Great Daurt Probiotic Super Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Great Daurt Probiotic Super Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


