This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is The Cultured Coconut Nature's Finest Probiotic Fermented Organic Coconut Milk Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic coconut milk (water, organic whole coconut), bacterial cultures, yeast.

Check The Cultured Coconut Nature's Finest Probiotic Fermented Organic Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? The Cultured Coconut Nature's Finest Probiotic Fermented Organic Coconut Milk | Spoonful