Is The Dutch Kettle Blackberry Jam, Homemade Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Blackberries, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid.

Check The Dutch Kettle Blackberry Jam, Homemade Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Dutch Kettle Blackberry Jam, Homemade Style is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking