Is The Foreign Candy Fun Works 33g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Gel: Malt Syrup, Sugar, Water Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, And Artificial Color (F&C Red 40).
Check The Foreign Candy Fun Works 33g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Foreign Candy Fun Works 33g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


