Is The Natural Confectionery Company Sour Gum Squirms 160G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch, Water, Gelatine, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Malates), Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Lime Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin, Vegetable Carbon), Banana Puree
Check The Natural Confectionery Company Sour Gum Squirms 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Confectionery Company Sour Gum Squirms 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Natural Confectionery Company Sour Gum Squirms 160G is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


