Is The New Primal All-Purpose Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic dehydrated garlic, sea salt, organic ground mustard seed, organic black pepper, organic lemon peel, organic apple cider vinegar powder (organic apple cider vinegar, organic acacia gum), organic rosemary, organic basil, citric acid, organic lemon juice powder.
Check The New Primal All-Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The New Primal All-Purpose Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The New Primal All-Purpose Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


