Is THE ORIGINAL MARSHMALLOW SANDWICH WRAPPED PIES, BANANA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, DEFATTED SOY FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, KOSHER GELATIN, BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM SULFITE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO RETAIN FRESHNESS
Check THE ORIGINAL MARSHMALLOW SANDWICH WRAPPED PIES, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL MARSHMALLOW SANDWICH WRAPPED PIES, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL MARSHMALLOW SANDWICH WRAPPED PIES, BANANA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


