Is The Pizza Gourmet Wood Grilled Flatbread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED AND UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), KOSHER SALT, WATER, FRESH YEAST OLIVE-CANOLA OIL BLEND, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, ENZYMES.
Check The Pizza Gourmet Wood Grilled Flatbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pizza Gourmet Wood Grilled Flatbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


