Is The Safe + Fair Vanilla Latte Granola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oats, brown rice syrup, cane sugar, sunflower oil, brown rice, coffee, millet, natural flavor, natural cocoa, tapioca maltodextrin, sea salt

Check The Safe + Fair Vanilla Latte Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go