Is The Spice Hunter Ground Sweet Paprika Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika
Check The Spice Hunter Ground Sweet Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Hunter Ground Sweet Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Johnsonville Sausage Italian Sweet Basil And Spice Blend 5 Links - 19 Oz
Western The Original Sweet & Smooth Dressing
McCormick Paprika Ground 2.1oz BTL
Where to buy
The Spice Hunter Ground Sweet Paprika is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


