Is The Spice Tailor Tandoori Marinade Classic 170g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cream (Milk), Ginger, Herbs (Coriander, Mint), Tomato Paste, Milk Powder, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Whole and Ground Spices, Salt, Sugar, Lime Juice, Paprika Powder, Coriander Powder, Tamarind Paste, Gram Flour, Basil Seed Powder, Cumin Powder, Green Chilli, Seasoning Pouch: Spices, Salt, Rice Flour, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)

Check The Spice Tailor Tandoori Marinade Classic 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Tailor Tandoori Marinade Classic 170g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoWoolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep