No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is The Wizards Immunity Caramel Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Essential Oils, Co-Enzyme Q10, Vitamin K2, Vitamin D3, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla

Check The Wizards Immunity Caramel Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Wizards Immunity Caramel Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? The Wizards Immunity Caramel Chocolate Bar | Spoonful