No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is The Wizards Magic Kids Immunity Chocolate Bar Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla, Co-Enzyme Q10, Essential Oils, Vitamin K2, Vitamin D3, 33% Cocoa Solids

Check The Wizards Magic Kids Immunity Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Wizards Magic Kids Immunity Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? The Wizards Magic Kids Immunity Chocolate Bar | Spoonful