Is THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THICK & CHUNKY MEDIUM SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


