Is THRIFTY, SHERBET, RAINBOW Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SKIM MILK, ORANGE SHERBET BASE [WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON PUREE (WATER, SUGAR, LEMON PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES], LIME SHERBET BASE (WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FD&C YELLOW 5, CITRIC ACID, FD&C BLUE 1, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES), RASPBERRY SHERBET BASE (WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES), NONFAT DRY MILK, CAROB BEAN GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, WHEY, CITRIC ACID.
Check THRIFTY, SHERBET, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THRIFTY, SHERBET, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nerds Rainbow Tiny Tangy Crunchy Candy - 5oz
Airheads Candy Xtremes Bites Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy - 6 Oz
NERDS Rainbow Rope Candy 0.92 oz. Wrapper
Jet-Puffed Rainbow Vanilla Marshmallow Bits, 3 oz Bottle
CREAMSICLE VANILLA FLAVORED LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS COATED WITH ORANGE FLAVORED SHERBET, CREAMSICLE
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


