Is Thrive Market Grass Fed Collagen Peptides, Dietary Supplement Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides.
Check Thrive Market Grass Fed Collagen Peptides, Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Grass Fed Collagen Peptides, Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thrive Market Grass Fed Collagen Peptides, Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


