Is Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- magnesium stearate
- natural and artificial flavours
magnesium stearate
Dietitian noteMagnesium stearate (e572) refers to the magnesium salt of stearic acid. It may be derived from animal fat.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Sorbitol, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Talc, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Acesulfame-k (6,96 Pieces), Tartaric Acid, Sucralose (2,46 Pieces), Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Bht, Contains: Soy
Check Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bottle


