Is Tic Tac Sweets Minis 210g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERMINT FLAVOURED MINTS INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE STARCH, THICKENER (GUM ARABIC), FRUCTOSE, FLAVOURINGS, ANTICAKING AGENT (MAGNESIUM SALT OF FATTY ACIDS), GLAZING AGENT (CARNAUBA WAX). FLAVOUR ADDED, WITHOUT COLOURINGS. SPEARMINT FLAVOURED MINTS INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE STARCH, THICKENER (GUM ARABIC), FRUCTOSE, FLAVOURINGS, ANTICAKING AGENT (MAGNESIUM SALTS OF FATTY ACIDS), GLAZING AGENT (CARNAUBA WAX). ORANGE FLAVOURED MINTS INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, ACID (CITRIC), RICE STARCH, FLAVOURINGS, THICKENER (GUM ARABIC), ANTICAKING AGENT (MAGNESIUM SALTS OF FATTY ACIDS), GLAZING AGENT (CARNAUBA WAX). PEACH AND PASSION FRUIT FLAVOURED MINTS INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, ACID (CITRIC), RICE STARCH, THICKENER (GUM ARABIC), FLAVOURINGS, ANTICAKING AGENT (MAGNESIUM SALTS OF FATTY ACIDS), PEACH POWDER, POWDERED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, GLAZING AGENT (CARNAUBA WAX).

Check Tic Tac Sweets Minis 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Sweets Minis 210g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyCitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go