Is Tim Tam Tummy Pineapple Party Kids Kombucha, Pineapple Party Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE FLAVORING, ORGANIC ACEROLA BERRY POWDER, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 PROBIOTICS
Check Tim Tam Tummy Pineapple Party Kids Kombucha, Pineapple Party against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Tam Tummy Pineapple Party Kids Kombucha, Pineapple Party in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Arnott's® Tim Tam® Tim Tam Original Cookies
Arnotts Tim Tam Cookies Chewy Caramel - 6.2 Oz
ORGANIC PROBIOTIC KOMBUCHA PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT SPARKLING FERMENTED TEA DRINK, KOMBUCHA PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT
Arnotts Tim Tam Chocolate Biscuits Original
Tim Tam Chewy Caramel Chocolatey Biscuit Bars 9 Pieces 175g
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


